top of page
blocks-fletcher-XaGNO7bgZa8-unsplash.jpg

CURRENT WFA ROSTER

Thank you to all of this year's supporters!

Adams
Alexis
Student
Adams
Joan
Student
Adams
Robert
All League
Adams
Ron
All State
Aikman
Anthony
All League
Althouse
Allison & Kurt
All State
Althouse
Andrew
All County
Althouse
Ralph
All League
Anders
Anne
All League
Anderson
Brent
Student
Anzulewicz
Joseph
All League
Auman
Dan & Jen
All State
Auman
Jordan
Student
Babb
Corbett
All State
Bailey
Dave
All League
Bailey
Jon
All County
Baldwin
Tom
All American
Bamberger
Kurt
All State
Bausher
Peter
All County
Beane
Trevor
Student
Bell
Josh
Student
Bergenstock
Bob
All League
Bidwell
Joshua
Student
Billy
Bronco
All County
Binder
Jeffrey
All League
Bitner
Margaret "Jane"
All League
Blickley
Chris
All County
Bodden
Clayton
All League
Bower
John
All League
Bower
William
All County
Bracken
Mike
All League
Brewer
Ty
All League
Bridge
Denny
Student
Brisan
Brad
All State
Brisan
Greg
All League
Brisan
Mark
All State
Brower
Allison
Student
Brower
McKenna
Student
Brower
Michelle
All State
Brunner
Darren
All League
Brunner
Doug
All State
Brunner
Ian
Student
Brunner
Jason
All State
Brunner
Steve & Kristie
All American
Buck
Jack
All State
Butera
Lesa
All State
Byrne
Bill
All State
Cadau
Michael
All County
Campbell
Alex
All League
Capozello
Steve
All League
Carter
Nevin
All League
Cirulli
Aidan
Student
Clark
Tricia
All League
Clouser
Glenda
Student
Conrad
Kevin
All League
Coughlin
Douglas
All State
Crisanti
Luca
Student
Cruz
Alex
All County
Curry
Joseph
Student
Damiano
Santo
All League
Davis
Mitch
Student
DeCusatis
Michael and Lynann
All County
DeMarte
Eric
All League
DeMartini
Edward
All State
Denechaud
Jason
All League
Dennis
Claire
Student
Derr
Jim
All American
Devine
Elizabeth
Student
Devor
Jarica
Student
Dillman
Nolan
Student
Dressler
Rebecca
Student
Ecker
Matt
All State
Eisenhower
Jason
All League
Eisenhower (WAYFA)
Chad
All State
Emes
David
All County
Engleman
Tim
All County
Evans
Taylor
All State
Fadule
Jim
All League
Faust
Daniel
All County
Feightner
Kristin
All County
Feliciano
Mayra
Student
Ferrandino
Frank
All State
Ferrandino
Rocky
All State
Foresman
Jax
Student
Foss
Andrew
All League
Fritz
Ken
All League
Galiyano
Mark
All League
Gentile
Michael
All State
Gingrich
Cathy
Student
Ginn/Hoelter
Martha
All League
Grabowski
Steve
All County
Graeff
Rochelle
All League
Grant
Tim
All League
Gray
Ian
All League
Greth
Jay
All League
Grier
Jason
All League
Gwyn
Michael
All League
Hart
Jon
All County
Hartranft
Stephen
All County
Hassler
Troy
All League
Heck
Larry
Legacy
Hess
Nancy
All League
Hewitt
Scott
All League
Hildenbrand
Hailey
Student
Hinsey
Randy
All League
Hoffman
Dana
All League
Hoke
Stacy
All League
Hollinger
Kent
All State
Hollinger
Nevin
All County
Hottenstein
Ryan
All League
Houseman
Edward
All County
Hunsberger
Marc
All League
Hyde
Michael
All County
Ibrahim
Melissa
All League
Isaac
Steve
All League
Jackson
H. Selam
Student
Jamison
Bailey
All American
Jones
Alison
All State
Jones
Brian
All State
Jones (WAYFA)
Scott
All State
Joyce
Robert
All County
Kaag
Matt
All League
Kauffman
Alexander
Student
Kauffman
Bradley
All League
Keeler
Bob
All American
Keller
Ron
All State
King
Owen
All League
Kirk
Addyson
Student
Kissinger
Roy
All County
Kistler
Thad
All League
Kitner
Brad
Student
Kolak
Pat
Student
Kolb
Kevin
All League
Kramer
Scott
All League
Kuczala
Scott
All League
Laman
Kegan
Student
Laubach
Ryan
Student
Lebengood
Peter
All League
Lecher
Austin
Student
Leigh
Corey
Student
Leigh
Randy
Student
Levandowski
Michael
All American
Levering
Leif
All League
Lewis
David
All League
Lis
Steve
Student
Lodish
Marlene
All League
Lofgren
Ed
All County
Lord
Gregory
All State
Lord
Joseph
All State
Lowry
Grace
Student
Luyben
Sharon
All League
Lytle
Matt
All League
Mack
Michael
All County
Macrina
Derek
Student
Macrina
Mark & Jaime
All State
Macrina
Tim
All American
Mancias
Mark
All County
Marez
Phil
All League
Mawyer
Lee & Pat
All League
Mays
Cory
All League
McAllister
Jennifer
Student
McCarthy
Donald
All League
McCarthy
Marnell
All League
McCarty
Brian
All League
McCarty
Stanley J
All County
McCrae
Patrick
All County
McCready
Jerry
All State
McDonough
Maureen
All County
McDonough
Patrick
All State
McDonough
Ryan
All League
McDonough
Timothy
All American
McDonough
Tina
All League
McIntyre
Scott
All American
McMillen
Donna
Student
McNichol
Brian
All State
Mccluskey
Erin
Student
Mendinsky
Sandi
All League
Mertz, Jr.
Kevin
All League
Miller
C.T.
All League
Miller
Jack
All League
Miller
Kevin
All American
Miller
Matt
All State
Miller
Thomas
All League
Mitchell
Debbi
All League
Mitchell Jr.
Michael
All American
Moyer
Justin
All County
Murray
Dean
All League
Nace
Jesse
Student
Nace
Ryan
Student
Neff
Kevin
All County
Neff
Maria
All League
Niedrowski
Hunter
All League
Noey
Daniel
Student
Noey
Scott
All American
O'Neil
Steven
All State
Ottey
Thomas
All County
Oxenreider
Keith
All State
O’Hara
Jeff
All County
O’Hara
Richard
All League
Page
Haylee
Student
bottom of page